First NameLast NamePhoneEmailPosition/TitleAssignmentWebsite
First NameLast NamePhoneEmailPosition/TitleAssignmentWebsite
Christine(Blake) Zuppacblake@maldenps.orgTeacherILP Program
Vanessa(Pullano) Bryervpullano@maldenps.orgGuidance CounselorGuidance Counselor
KatherineAlexanderkalexander@maldenps.orgSpeech PathologistSpeech Therapist
DonnaAndondandon@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
DebraArbingCafeteriaAsst Cook
JessicaAsadoorianjasadoorian@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalAsd Program
KristineBalkuskbalkus@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
StephanieBandsband@maldenps.orgTeacherAsd Kindergarten
KimberlyBarberkbarber@maldenps.orgTeacherMusic K-8
AmandaBartlettaluongo@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
RocchinaBellorbello@maldenps.orgTeacherKindergarten
RosalieBombinoCafeteria
LagnayegBouchraCafeteria
DavidBouleydbouley@maldenps.orgCustodian
BrianaBransfieldbbransfield@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
AshleyBratsisabratsis@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 6
MaryCarneymcarney@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
KarieCarpenitokcarpenito@maldenps.orgAssist. PrincipalAssistant Principal K-8
GailCasgraingcasgrain@maldenps.orgTeacherKindergarten
RobinColarussorcolarus@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 3
AmandaColumbusacolumbus@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP program
DonaldConcannondconcannon@maldenps.orgPrincipal/head Of SchoolPrincipal
KarenConeenyCafeteria
CynthiaCookccook@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Classroom
PriscillaCruikshankpcruikshank@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
RichardCutonercutone@maldenps.orgCustodian
LisaDavideldavide@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
PamelaDepriestpdepriest@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalKindergarten
NickeishaDolleyndolley@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalMulti Handicapped
VanessaDuncanvduncan@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
SusanEllissellis@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 4
SusanFamigliettisfamiglietti@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 3
JulieFiskjfisk@maldenps.orgTeacherStudent Support 3/4
RachelleFitzpatrickrfitzpatrick@maldenps.orgTeacherGr. 2 Cotaught - Reg Ed
KerriFloramokfloramo@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
ElizabethGanleyecallahan@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
RebeccaGolubrliberfarb@maldenps.orgTeacherILP Kindergarten
MariannGordonmgordon@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
LeslieGrace-fredericklfrederick@maldenps.orgOccupational TherapistOccupational Therapist
AlyssaGrantagrant@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 1
ValerieGrondinvgrondin@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 1
MichelleGrossmanmgrossman@maldenps.orgSpeech Therapist
WilliamHanifanwhanifan@maldenps.orgTeacherGym
AnneHarneyaharney@maldenps.orgTeacherILP Classroom
JaredHendersonjhenderson@maldenps.orgLong Term Sub. TeacherLong Term District Sub
SusanHorvitzshorvitz@maldenps.orgTeacherGr. 5/6 Ela
SusanHorvitzshorvitz@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 5
JoeIalunajialuna@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
KatherineIrwinkirwin@maldenps.orgTeacherKindergarten
JessicaIvanoskyjivanosky@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 7/8
SusanJohnsonsjohnson@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
JennaJohnsonjjohnson@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
CarolynJordancjordan@maldenps.orgTeacherTechnology
MelissaKatzmkatz@maldenps.orgTeacherEll K-8
RosanneKatzrkatz@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalKindergarten
LisaKeenelkeene@maldenps.orgTeam ChairILP Program
DeborahKimdkim@maldenps.orgTeacherArt
LaurenKutlerlkutler@maldenps.orgTeacherMath Gr 7/8
MichaelLavargnaCustodianCustodian
ZhenLizli@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
MartaLundenmlunden@maldenps.orgmath lead
ScottLynchslynch@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 6 Social Studies
JohnnaLynchjlynch@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
AlyciaManganaroamanganaro@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalKindergarten
AndreaMarkarianamarkarian@maldenps.orgTeacherSpanish
MeghannMccarthymmccarthy@maldenps.orgTeacherLiteracy Coach
JoyMenardjmenard@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 1
SuaznneMillettsmillett@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 1
KevinMoreheadkmorehead@maldenps.orgTeacherScience Gr. 7/8
AudreyMorganamorgan@maldenps.orgOTA assistantC.o.t.a.
YvetteNolanynolan@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalKindergarten
ReginaPacorrpacor@maldenps.orgNurse(non Sped)Nurse
Mary AnnParowmparow@maldenps.orgCustodian
MatthewPatriempatrie@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 7/8
JuliePearcejpearce@maldenps.orgParaprofessional
ColleenPhinneycphinney@maldenps.orgTeacherStudent Support K-4
ShannonPisoshpiso@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 2
ChristinePitinocpitino@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 6
ChelseyPowellcpowell@maldenps.orgTeacherILP Program
CandicePowerscpowers@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP Program
LaurenReeveslreeves@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalILP
LisaSheridanlsheridan@maldenps.orgTeacherEsl
PamelaSkinnerpskinner@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 5
RachelSorlienrsorlien@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 1
DianaSullivandsullivan@maldenps.orgTeacherStudent Support
ChristieSullivancsullivan@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 3
KimberlySullivankcoelho@maldenps.orgTeacherStudent Support
AlexandriaTieriatieri@maldenps.orgSchool Adjustment Counselor
MollyWhislermwhisler@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 5
PattiWilcoxpgennette-willcox@maldenps.orgAdmin. Clerks/secretariesPrincipal Office
NicoleYatesnyates@maldenps.orgTeacherCo Taught Gr. 1
NicoleYatesnyates@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 4
PamelaZelayapzelaya@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 4

Related Files

  • (0)