First NameLast NamePhoneEmailPosition/TitleAssignment
First NameLast NamePhoneEmailPosition/TitleAssignment
JasonAsciola[email protected]TeacherMath Int Specialist 6-8
SarahAugustyniak[email protected]TeacherGrade 1
Cathy BakkensenTeacher of Hearing ImpairedTeacher of Hearing Impaired
HeatherBaldwinPTAPTA
MarcusBarbagallo[email protected]TeacherGr. 7 English
GraceBasile[email protected]Instructional CoachMath Coach
MikaylaBenoitParaprofessionalAsd Program
ChristinaBerg[email protected]TeacherArt K-3
DoreenBerridge[email protected]ParaprofessionalInt Kindgerten
ElizabethBolton[email protected]MH ParaprofessionalB139
JamesBouhuys[email protected]Guidance CounselorGuidance Counselor
RossBowdridge[email protected]TeacherGr. 8 Social Studies
RachelBrown[email protected]TeacherWilson Reading 5-8
MarieByrne[email protected]TeacherKindergarten
CherylCamassaBCBABCBA
Kate CarterLit AssistantLit Assistant
KathleenCarterLit AssistantLit Assistant
PatriciaCaruso[email protected]Teacher
LigiaCenteno[email protected]TeacherGr 7 Spanish
JennaeCohenTeacherGrade 5 Ela
TraceyCooley[email protected]ParaprofessionalAsd Program
PaulCutone
AngelaD'alfonso[email protected]ParaprofessionalKindergarten
KathleenDeCarloBCBABCBA
ShannonDellasanta[email protected]Teacher
TammyDePersis[email protected]Admin. Clerks/secretariesParent Info Center
MariaDibenedetto[email protected]TeacherSei Grade 7
DianeDmytryk[email protected]Adj. Counselor(sped)Adjustment Counselor
MarilynDomoretskyEll Tester Parent Infomation CenterEll Tester PIC
LucilleDonahueLit AssistantLit Assistant
CatherineDonoghue[email protected]Nurse(non Sped)Nurse
DeniseDoucetParaprofessionalElt K-4
JenniferDoyle[email protected]TeacherGr. 3 Co-taught
DebraEsposito[email protected]ParaprofessionalElt 5-8
MichelleFarrell[email protected]Other Sped StaffTeam Chairperson
JoanFederico[email protected]ManagerPic Manager
LisaFerranti[email protected]TeacherKindergarten
KathleenFinn[email protected]TeacherGrade 4
CherylFitzgeraldCook/clerk Middle School
WilliamFlynn[email protected]
MaureenFolly[email protected]Adj. Counselor(sped)
KamyForlizzi[email protected]TeacherGr. 1 Co-taught
BrianFortin
MaryjaneFreehoff[email protected]ParaprofessionalKindergarten
GillianFrontinan[email protected]TeacherSei Kindergarten
MeghanGallagher[email protected]TeacherSei Grade 1
KeriannGaudetLit AssistantLit Assistant
PatriciaGennette-Willcox[email protected]Admin. Clerks/SecretariesParent Info Center
CourtneyGhallagherOTOT
MargueriteGonsalves[email protected]Classroom Support SpecialistClassroom Support Specialist
TeresaGoulding[email protected]TeacherReading 5-8
JenniferHedrington[email protected]TeacherGr 7 Math
CaraHovhanessian[email protected]TeacherMath Gr. 7
NicoleHoward[email protected]TeacherAsd Grades 3-5
AbigailHowes[email protected]TeacherEsl K-8
VanHuynh[email protected]Assist. PrincipalAssistant Principal K-4
VanessaJames[email protected]TeacherK-4 Sei 2
AnthonyJesi[email protected]TeacherPhysical Ed Grades 5-8
DanielJurkowskiParaprofessionalMulti-handicapped
PennyKalman[email protected]Teacher
BrendaKeen[email protected]TeacherGrade 3
LauraKelley[email protected]TeacherSei Grade 1
MaggieKeysSpeech LanguageSLP
AnitaLaFauciLit AssistantLit Assistant
JoanneLanergan[email protected]TeacherGrade 4
JaneLee[email protected]TeacherGrade 6 Sei
LeslieLeland[email protected]TeacherGrade 1
EricaLewis[email protected]TeacherMulti-handicapped
TracyLuther[email protected]TeacherGrade 5 Writing
CathyMacdonald[email protected]TeacherGrade 1
AmandaMaffeo[email protected]TeacherGr. 6 Writing
PatriciaMaillet[email protected]Admin. Asst.secretariesPrincipal Office Gr. 5-8
NicoleMailletLong Term SubLong Term Sub
MarionMallett[email protected]Paraprofessional1:01
PaulMallett[email protected]TeacherGrade 5 Social Studies
MaryjoMcbride[email protected]TeacherKindergarten
JenniferMccabe[email protected]Instructional CoachEll Coach
LaurenMcgonagle[email protected]TeacherSei Grade 8
CherylMelanson[email protected]ParaprofessionalElt K-4
JulieMercurio[email protected]TeacherSei Grade 3
KledienaMeziniLit AssistantLit Assistant
KaraMoore[email protected]Physical TherapistPhysical Therapist
HelenMoran[email protected]ParaprofessionalKindergarten
SydneyMoulaison[email protected]TeacherSei Grade 2
MarthaMurrayCook/clerk K-4
SusanNestor[email protected]TeacherGrade 2
MaureenNicosiaAdmin. Clerks/secretariesParent Info Center
SusanNoonan[email protected]TeacherSei Grade 5
SusanNylen[email protected]ParaprofessionalAsd Program
MeredithO\'Kane[email protected]TeacherHealth 5-8
TiffanyPalenscarPTPT
JustinePasquale[email protected]TeacherK-4 Music
LisaPastore[email protected]TeacherGrade 3
RobinPeaslee[email protected]TeacherComputers K-4
MirnaPerez[email protected]ParaprofessionalAsd Program
ChristinePerkins[email protected]TeacherGr. 3 Sei
AlyssaPerrault[email protected]TeacherStd Support K-4
JanisPothierHelper A 5-8
MollyPrudden[email protected]TeacherKindergarten
MeaghanReddy[email protected]TeacherMH
KristenReidy[email protected]Instructional CoachLiteracy Coach
GloriaRendon[email protected]ParaprofessionalAutistic Pdd K-2
LindsayRice[email protected]TeacherGrade 4
AllisonRindone[email protected]TeacherKindergarten
AracelyRiveraAsst Cook 5-8
JennaRobey[email protected]TeacherSpanish 5-8
AlanRodriguez[email protected]TeacherGrade 4 Sei
TeresaRogersHelper A K-4
BethRohwedderLit AssistantLit Assistant
MollyRoss[email protected]TeacherSei2 Gr. 5-8
LilahRossi[email protected]TeacherGrade 4
SandraSantos[email protected]TeacherStd Support Gr. 4
DebraScolaro[email protected]ParaprofessionalKindergarten
StaceyScott[email protected]TeacherGrade 3
TheresaSears[email protected]Teacher
Mary AnnSeavey[email protected]TeacherComputers 5-8
AbdelSepulveda[email protected] PrincipalPrincipal K-8
DianeShadbegian[email protected]Teacher
SandraSheehanAsst Cook K-4
EricaSheehan[email protected]Occupational TherapistEaster Seals Ot
BrianSheehan[email protected]TeacherMusic 5-8
EleanorSloane[email protected]TeacherStudent Supoort Gr. 4
DebbiSpadafora[email protected]Nurse(non Sped)Nurse
SarahStrayer[email protected]Teacher
KathleenSullivan[email protected]Teacher
MatthewTavares[email protected]TeacherK-8 Instructional Music
ChristinaTerranova[email protected]Teacher
KimTilosGr. 3 Elementary SupportGr. 3 Elementary Support
KeeleyTobler[email protected]School PsychologistSchool Psychologist
LaurenTorrielli[email protected]TeacherSei Grade 2
DorothyTringalidtringali@maldenps.orgParaprofessional
JaneTurnerLit AssistantLit Assistant
LauraVagolvago@maldenps.orgTeacherGr. 7 Science
MarcellaValderamaTVITVI
ElizabethVeneziaedonoghue@maldenps.orgTeacherAsd Teacher
WilliamWalshwwalsh@maldenps.orgTeacher
EmilyWeinbergeweinberg@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 2
PhyllisWeldonpweldon@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 3
NancyWentworthnwentworth@maldenps.orgTeacherK-4 Physical Education
EricWhitneyewhitney@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 6 Science
SusanWhitneyswhitney@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalElt 5-8
CaseyWillcoxcwillcox@maldenps.orgRBTRBT
MaryWingerathmwingera@maldenps.orgTeacher
JaneWrightjwright@maldenps.orgTeacher
DonnaZinettiHelper A K-4

Related Files

  • (0)