First NameLast NamePhoneEmailPosition/TitleAssignment
First NameLast NamePhoneEmailPosition/TitleAssignment
MaryAdams[email protected]Literacy AssistantLiteracy Assistant
WarrenAnderson[email protected]TeacherWilson Reading
DeborahApraku[email protected]ParaprofessionalP.A.C.E. 1
JohnBaglio[email protected]TeacherBand/ Music Department
LisaBarone[email protected]TeacherElementary Support
CarlaBarry[email protected]Registered Behavior TherapistPathways
EmilyBarttlet[email protected]TeacherGrade 5
CaitlinBenson[email protected]Teacher Grade 2 Co-taught
PaulaBernard[email protected]ParaprofessionalP.A.C.E. 2
MaryBourgea[email protected]ParaprofessionalGrade K Integrated
RichardBransfield[email protected]Head Of SchoolPrincipal K-8
ElizabethBrennan[email protected]TeacherP.A.C.E. 1
DeborahBrennan[email protected]TeacherGrade 5 Co-taught
KatrinaBryant[email protected]TeacherGrade 8 Science
DianaBuonopane[email protected]TeacherGrade 8 Math
BenjaminButler[email protected]Adj. CounselorPathways K-3
LydiaCabralis[email protected]TeacherStudent Support Gr. 7
ChrisCaliendo[email protected]TeacherPathways Grades 4/5
CherylCamassa[email protected]Bcba SpecialistPathways
KateCarbone[email protected]TeacherGrade 4 A.E.A.P.
AlyshaCatracchia[email protected]TeacherSTEM Gr. 5-8
SherylCohn[email protected]Adj. CounselorGrades K-8
MarieConnors[email protected]ParaprofessionalGrade K
KathleenCoye[email protected]TeacherGrade 3 Co-taught
AnaCurley[email protected]ParaprofessionalPathwars K/1
KelseyCusack[email protected]TeacherP.A.C.E. 2
JoannaCutting[email protected]Pshchologist(sped)Psychologist
DeborahDeangelis[email protected]TeacherGrade 1 Co-taught
KatherineDeans[email protected]TeacherGr. 5 Co-taught
LauraDegelmann[email protected]TeacherGrade K
KrisDelloiacono[email protected]ParaprofessionalP.A.C.E. 2
NatalieDenardo[email protected]Bcba SpecialistPathways
AmanndaDepaolo[email protected]Adj. CounselorPathways 4-7
DavidDeplacido[email protected]TeacherPathways Grade 6
AdrienneDesantis[email protected]TeacherPathways Grade 6/7
FegensDidie[email protected]ParaprofessionalPathways K/1
PeterDolan[email protected]Assist. PrincipalAssistant Principal K-4
DanielleDolan[email protected]TeacherPathways Grades 3/4
JamesDudley[email protected]TeacherGrade 8 Student Support
ConstanceEgan[email protected]TeacherESL Grades K-8
WendolinElad[email protected]Math CoachGr. 6-8
ElaineElliott[email protected]TeacherGrade K
KevinErb[email protected]ParaprofessionalPathways Grade 6
MichelleEvan[email protected]Literacy AssistantGr. K-5
KerriFahey[email protected]School Adjustment CounselorGr. K-8
MargheritaFederico[email protected]ParaprofessionalGrade K integrated
DennisFinn[email protected]ParaprofessionalPathways Grade 7/8
MeganForan[email protected]Speech TherapistGr. K-3
SarahForward[email protected]TeacherElementary Support
JessicaFox[email protected]TeacherPathways Gr. 5/6
DanielFrancescone[email protected]TeacherGrade 7 Science
MelanieGaiero[email protected]TeacherReading Title 1
KeriGangemi[email protected]TeacherGrade 1 A.E.A.P.
DeborahGesualdo[email protected]TeacherMusic K-8
MatthewGillis[email protected]TeacherPhysical Education 5-8
ElizabethGraney[email protected]TeacherP.a.c.e 3
JoanGreenberg[email protected]ParaprofessionalP.A.C.E. 3
KathleenGregory[email protected]ParaprofessionalP.A.C.E. 2
SusanGugliotti[email protected]ParaprofessionalP.A.C.E. 1
EmilyHam[email protected]Adjustment CounselorPathways K-4
LisaHanifan[email protected]TeacherGrade 1 Co-taught
JaneHarney[email protected]TeacherStudent Support Gr. 6
MargaretHegarty[email protected]ParaprofessionalP.A.C.E. 4
PaulaHiggins[email protected]ParaprofessionalPathways Grade 6/7
DavidHochheiser[email protected]Assist. PrincipalAssistant Principal K-8
GregoryJackson[email protected]TeacherGrade 8 Social Studies
CarolineJacques[email protected]ParaprofessionalP.A.C.E.1 (1:1)
FailderJasmin[email protected]ParaprofessionalP.A.C.E. 4
NicoleJones[email protected]Cook/Clerk
DawnKeighley[email protected]TeacherGrade 6 Science
JocelynKen[email protected]TeacherP.A.C.E. 3
KarenKiernan[email protected]TeacherGrade 4 Co-taught
AlishaKing[email protected]TeacherGrade K Integrated
LindseyKulig[email protected]TeacherPathways Gr. 2/3
MeghanLalumiere[email protected]TeacherArt K-8
ChristopherLangis[email protected]Behavior SpecialistTherapeutic Int. Special
JessicaLeggett[email protected]TeacherK-4 PE
JudithLeisk[email protected]Teacher
MelissaLightbody[email protected]ParaprofessionalKindergarten
AdamLucey[email protected]ParaprofessionalPathways Gr. 2
ScottMarino[email protected]TeacherGr. 7 Math
NancyMartin[email protected]Admin. Clerks/secretariesPrincipal Office K-4
ArthurMcdermottCustodian
PatriciaMcdermott[email protected]Other Sped StaffWilson Reading 5-8
Mary JaneMcdonagh[email protected]TeacherGrade 3
LaurenMcmanusPart Time Elem Support
JustinaMeade[email protected]TeacherPace Grade 1
PatriceMedeiros[email protected]Speech PathologistSpeech Therapist
SeanMicheli[email protected]ParaprofessionalPathways Gr.3/4
SoniaMiller[email protected]TeacherEsl K-8
WilliamMontgomeryCustodian
LarissaMorrell[email protected]TeacherK-4 Stem
JohnMurray[email protected]TeacherGr. 6 Social Studies
MeredithNichols[email protected]TeacherGrade 1
DanaeO'bryan[email protected]TeacherGr. 6 English
KimberlyO'connor[email protected]Guidance CounselorGr. 5-8
KimberlyO\'Connorko\[email protected]Guidance CounselorGuidance Counselor
LindseyOreste[email protected]TeacherGrade 6 Math
MariaPerez[email protected]Occupational TherapistOccupational Therapist
DenisePerry[email protected]Teacher
DonnaQuill[email protected]Teacher
AndreaRamsey[email protected]TeacherStudent Support Gr. 6
AlisonReardon[email protected]Admin. Clerks/secretariesPrincipal Office Gr. 5-8
AndreaRiganoarigano@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalStd Support Gr 7/8
ElaineRittershauserittershaus@maldenps.orgTeacher
ChristinaRosenthalcrosenthal@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 5
JamesRussojrusso@maldenps.org
YvonneSaggeseysaggese@maldenps.orgParaprofessional
JulieSchmittjschmitt@maldenps.orgTeacher
ChristineShumancshuman-caudill@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalMedical Assistant
ChristineShuman-caudillParaprofessionalCma
SharonSolanossolano@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalKindergarten
KathleenSpakowskikspakowski@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 2
AprilSullivanasullivan@maldenps.orgTeacherPathways Gr. K-2
MichaelSutherbymsutherby@maldenps.orgParaprofessionalPathways Gr. 5-6
SusanTerbansterban@maldenps.orgInstructional CoachLiteracy Coach
IleneTimmonsitimmons@maldenps.orgTeacher
JoshuaTitcombjtitcomb@maldenps.orgTeacher
JenniferToomeyjtoomey@maldenps.orgTeacher
PatriciaTramondozziptramond@maldenps.orgNurse(non Sped)Nurse
JessicaTringalejtringale@maldenps.orgTeacherGr 4 Co Taught
JustinUmlahjumlah@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 5 A.e.a.p.
DeborahUmlah-smithdsmith@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 3 Gifted
TraceyVisellitviselli@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 4
JenniferVitarsijvitarsi@maldenps.orgLiteracy AssistantGr. K-5
CathleenWalshcwalsh@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 3
LaurenWalshlwalsh@maldenps.orgTeacher
TinaWeldaitweldai@maldenps.orgTeacherGrade 2
PamelaWickwirepwickwire@maldenps.orgTeacherStd Support Gr. 3
JennyYaujyau@maldenps.orgTeacher

Related Files

  • (0)